WA
Seattle
$1,108,256
$798,780
3,792
856,650
LISTINGS
2 Beds1.75 Baths969 SqFt1/40 40New
2 Beds2 Baths1,136 SqFt1/32 32Open Sat 1PM-4PM
2 Beds2 Baths990 SqFt1/37 37Open Sun 2:30PM-4:30PM
RECENTLY SOLD

$900,000
$900,000
827 NW 61st ST, Seattle, WA 98107
Windermere Prof Partners • Austin Wagner

$650,000
$700,000
7.1%5440 Leary AVE NW #227, Seattle, WA 98107
eXp Realty • Stacie Haworth

$329,900
$329,900
2100 3rd AVE #1604, Seattle, WA 98121
Coldwell Banker Bain • Lin S. Shih

MARKET TRENDS
- Average Sold Price
- Median Sold Price
- Highest Sold Price
- Lowest Sold Price
Market Trends are calculated using MLS® sold listing data
HOUSING DETAIL
Coming Soon
Listing Detail
Coming Soon
Nearby Locations
2600 2nd AVE #503, Seattle, WA 98121
2 Beds 1.75 Baths 969 SqFt
Condo
eXp Realty • Andrew Joseph Morrissette
8042 35th AVE NE #B, Seattle, WA 98115
2 Beds 2 Baths 1,136 SqFt
Single Family Home
eXp Realty • Nancy Zhang
5810 57th AVE NE, Seattle, WA 98105
2 Beds 2 Baths 990 SqFt
Single Family Home
eXp Realty • Tristan Hoyle
802 16th AVE, Seattle, WA 98122
8 Beds 5 Baths 5,909 SqFt
Multi-Family
eXp Realty • Morr Solomon
9725 Evanston AVE N, Seattle, WA 98103
4 Beds 3 Baths 2,041 SqFt
Single Family Home
eXp Realty • Ranjani Ravi
8840 Interlake AVE N, Seattle, WA 98103
4 Beds 2.75 Baths 2,020 SqFt
Single Family Home
eXp Realty • Ranjani Ravi
9725 Evanston AVE N #B, Seattle, WA 98103
3 Beds 2.25 Baths 1,193 SqFt
Single Family Home
eXp Realty • Ranjani Ravi
9723 Evanston AVE N, Seattle, WA 98103
2 Beds 1 Bath 780 SqFt
Single Family Home
eXp Realty • Ranjani Ravi
7526 43rd AVE S, Seattle, WA 98118
3 Beds 3.5 Baths 1,600 SqFt
Single Family Home
eXp Realty • Beverly Auffray
1311 Palm AVE SW, Seattle, WA 98116
4 Beds 4.25 Baths 3,610 SqFt
Single Family Home
eXp Realty • April Cao
6620 28th AVE NW, Seattle, WA 98117